46. Suhrentaler-OL 2019 / *7 - Lenzhard 2018/19So. 03.03.2019 14:32
Vorläufiges Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
HAL (20/20)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Kaspar Hägler88OLV Baselland52:440:00
2Nick Gebert97OLK Wiggertal54:16+1:32
3Lukas Zwicky83-57:28+4:44
4David von Arx94OL Regio Olten58:44+6:00
5Alexander Schwab88OL Regio Olten59:38+6:54
6Daniel Hotz67OLK Argus1:00:24+7:40
7Sandro Anderes97OL Regio Olten1:00:32+7:48
8Rico Hübscher94OLK Argus1:00:51+8:07
9Markus Gerber64bussola ok1:01:09+8:25
10Christian Gafner00OLK Wiggertal1:02:19+9:35
11Kurt Schmid72OL Regio Wil1:03:08+10:24
12Ricardo Schaniel00bussola ok1:04:20+11:36
13Michael Naef83OLG Bern1:05:29+12:45
14Florian Winkler77OLG Schaffhausen/UBOL1:09:19+16:35
15Michael Wild86OLK Argus1:10:50+18:06
16Nik Suter-Schadegg65OLG Cordoba1:12:09+19:25
17Martin Lerjen73Swiss Radio Orienteering/UBOL1:13:31+20:47
18Timo Lehner95OLG Skandia1:15:25+22:41
19Erich Rea98OLG Rymenzburg1:26:54+34:10
 
Stefan Altdorfer81OLK RafzerfeldAufg
 
 
 
HAM (12/12)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Till Bolliger99OLV Baselland58:300:00
2Marcel Tschopp81OLG Hondrich1:01:27+2:57
3Markus Hintermann85OLG Rymenzburg1:02:13+3:43
4Thomas Bucher87OLG Biberist SO1:04:12+5:42
5Beat Rykart73TV Gebenstorf1:04:14+5:44
6Christoph Egli88bussola ok1:05:29+6:59
7Joël Lehner98OLG Skandia1:09:50+11:20
8Severin Hirt97OLG Rymenzburg1:13:00+14:30
9Tobias Tschumi79OLG Schaffhausen/UBOL1:14:24+15:54
10Patrick Tschopp84OLG Hondrich1:15:20+16:50
11Roger Keller66-1:21:45+23:15
12Hannes Amport92OL Regio Olten1:30:55+32:25
 
 
 
HAK (31/31)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Jérôme Käser87bussola ok32:450:00
2Michael Hofer81-36:14+3:29
3Arno Schneider72OLG Cordoba38:46+6:01
4Peter Ambrus87-43:36+10:51
5Martin Oklé66OLG Cordoba / OLK Piz Hasi43:53+11:08
6Richard Gathercole69OLV Luzern45:43+12:58
7Konstantin Gürber68OLG Säuliamt45:45+13:00
8Sandro Domeisen75OLG St. Gallen/App.46:38+13:53
9Reto Viola76-47:44+14:59
10Andreas Widmer62bussola ok48:20+15:35
11Andreas Brunner64OLG Kölliken / OLK Rafzerfeld49:36+16:51
12Pascal Zurich77OLV Zug49:38+16:53
13Lukas Krayer Honegger73OLG Cordoba49:53+17:08
14Tobias Meier64OLK Argus50:39+17:54
15Roland Häcki74OLV Luzern51:01+18:16
16Romeo Hächler70OLK Argus51:22+18:37
17Patrik Mächler62OLV Luzern51:49+19:04
18Simon Sax73bussola ok51:50+19:05
19Michael Rudolf83OLK Wiggertal52:26+19:41
20Michael Suwald74OLG Cordoba53:25+20:40
21Valentin Mürner00OLG Skandia53:56+21:11
22Fabian Eppenberger01OLG Cordoba54:27+21:42
23Beat Amstutz65OLV Langenthal54:53+22:08
24Heini Habermacher67OLK Argus55:13+22:28
25Brian Martin62OLK Argus56:10+23:25
26Manuel Sax00bussola ok56:14+23:29
27Bastian Meylan82OLK Wiggertal1:04:08+31:23
28Bruno Grüter63OLG Cordoba1:07:19+34:34
29Stephan Eppenberger62OLG Cordoba1:09:35+36:50
30Marco Sievi63OLK Wiggertal1:20:07+47:22
 
Alex Reichmuth68OLG BaselFehlst
 
 
 
HB (11/11)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Andreas M. Zaugg76OLV Hindelbank33:560:00
2Urs Bloch71OL Regio Olten37:22+3:26
3Zigmars Rasscevskis80OL Zimmerberg37:39+3:43
4Dieter Schärer65OLK Argus39:12+5:16
5Adrian Van der Floe60OLG Biberist SO39:27+5:31
6Mathias Lüscher63OLK Argus40:39+6:43
7Daniel Ingrisani70OL Regio Olten40:48+6:52
8Markus Buchmann57OLG Weisslingen42:30+8:34
9Quirin Müller04OLV Zug46:25+12:29
10Thomas Berger66OL Regio Olten47:28+13:32
11Philipp Roos73-1:18:01+44:05
 
 
 
H35 (4/4)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Marco Lüscher84OLK Argus1:00:580:00
2Silvio Zahnd80OLG Thun1:01:55+0:57
3Michael Hornung79OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden1:03:49+2:51
4Thomas Hodler83OLG KTV Altdorf / OLG Goldau1:08:42+7:44
 
 
 
H40 (3/3)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Reto Treier76bussola ok50:450:00
2Martin Gantenbein76OLG Rymenzburg1:00:20+9:35
3Atis Klavis75-1:12:46+22:01
 
 
 
H45 (10/10)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Thomas Huber70OLG Cordoba54:090:00
2Michele Ren72ASCO Lugano55:57+1:48
3René Helg71OL Amriswil56:36+2:27
4Didi Lüscher71OLK Argus56:40+2:31
5Christian Bertschi72OLK Wiggertal1:00:54+6:45
6Martin Gmür74OL Regio Olten1:06:01+11:52
7Samuel Sterchi71ol norska1:10:33+16:24
8Richard Schmidli74OLC Winterthur1:10:56+16:47
9Daniel Ruffet73OLK Argus1:14:35+20:26
10James Bryan72Gundelfinger TS1:18:47+24:38
 
 
 
H50 (17/17)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Daniel Hanselmann65OLV Baselland46:250:00
2Dominik Humbel67OLG Cordoba47:38+1:13
3Koni Wildi65OLK Argus47:43+1:18
4Thomas Christen67OLV Hindelbank57:47+11:22
5Urs Jordi65OLG Hondrich58:02+11:37
6Erich Bächler67OLC Omström Sense59:53+13:28
7Beat Jakob67Bucheggberger OL1:01:35+15:10
8Jean-Claude Marion65CA Rosé1:07:33+21:08
9Philip Pätzold65OLG Bern1:09:13+22:48
10Andreas Müller-Winkler67OL Zimmerberg1:12:41+26:16
11Jon Erni68OL Zimmerberg1:13:11+26:46
12Peter Lüthi69OLG Suhr1:15:04+28:39
13Andy Schüpbach66OLK Wiggertal1:16:45+30:20
14Jörg Mennet67OLG Cordoba1:17:41+31:16
15Urs Hirt68OLG Rymenzburg1:24:44+38:19
16Dieter Lützelschwab66OLG Cordoba1:25:27+39:02
17Adrian Kostezer67OL Zimmerberg1:27:47+41:22
 
 
 
H55 (27/27)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Magnus Berger61ASOPE Erstein47:440:00
2Stefan Bolliger61OLV Baselland/OLK Wiggertal50:31+2:47
3Alex Bieri64OLV Luzern52:20+4:36
4Reto Müller61OLG Galgenen52:38+4:54
5Martin Oppliger62OLG Cordoba55:26+7:42
6Christoph Ruesch61OLK Wiggertal58:50+11:06
7Hanspeter Schenk60thurgorienta59:01+11:17
8Stefan Strazzarino60OLK Argus1:01:03+13:19
9Thomas Schulthess61OLK Argus1:02:15+14:31
10Otto Walti62OLK Argus1:02:30+14:46
11Beat Willimann61OLK Wiggertal1:03:31+15:47
12Peter Gribi63OLG Cordoba1:04:18+16:34
13Ruedi Metzger60OLK Fricktal1:04:37+16:53
14Roland Müller62OL Regio Olten1:05:06+17:22
15Stephan Rudolf61OLG Rymenzburg/OLK Wiggertal1:05:45+18:01
16Leonard Schafer61OLC Omström Sense1:08:21+20:37
17Martin Burkhard64OLG Cordoba1:10:40+22:56
18Konrad Henzi62TV Hubersdorf1:10:49+23:05
19Thomas Helbling61-1:11:48+24:04
20Markus Leutwiler60OLG Rymenzburg1:13:33+25:49
21Höck Zihlmann62OLK Piz Hasi1:15:26+27:42
22Christoph Wildhaber64OLG Kölliken1:17:22+29:38
23Peter Kottman60OLV Zug1:24:45+37:01
24Markus Frei60OLK Argus1:25:15+37:31
25Fredy Bill61OLG Cordoba1:27:33+39:49
 
Alois Huser60OLG CordobaFehlst
Dieter Strub60OLV BasellandFehlst
 
 
 
H60 (15/15)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Michael Köstli59OL Hornbach47:210:00
2Valentin Brunner56bussola ok48:14+0:53
3Oswald Merz57OLG Rymenzburg50:38+3:17
4Cäsar Scherrer56OLG Basel52:34+5:13
4Roland Gyssler56OLK Argus52:34+5:13
6Beat Wild54OLK Argus53:00+5:39
7Peter Ramseier56-54:50+7:29
8Peter Müller57OLV Zug55:40+8:19
9Erich Wiederkehr58-58:49+11:28
10Jügi Pleuler58-1:02:14+14:53
11Leonhard Suter56OLG Cordoba1:03:04+15:43
12Markus Jung58OLG Basel1:09:29+22:08
13Felix Peter57OLG Basel1:10:37+23:16
14Heinz Eigensatz55OLG Rymenzburg1:14:06+26:45
15Ueli Hartmann58bussola ok1:15:06+27:45
 
 
 
H65 (11/11)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Silvio Strub51OLG Huttwil43:380:00
2Isidor Schilliger52OLG Rymenzburg50:03+6:25
3Reto Ramstein52OLV Baselland50:27+6:49
4Anton Husner53OLK Wiggertal56:10+12:32
5Fritz Sulzer51OLG Skandia1:01:43+18:05
6Niklaus Keller52-1:02:21+18:43
7Hans Giger52OLG Basel1:03:10+19:32
8Thomas Pfister54OLG Rymenzburg1:08:55+25:17
9Peter Keller51OLK Rafzerfeld1:12:38+29:00
10Urs Hänni54OLV Langenthal1:13:09+29:31
11Gerhard Schärer51ol norska1:21:45+38:07
 
 
 
H70 (18/18)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Fritz Rufer48bussola ok41:150:00
2Beat Fahrer49OLG Oberwil43:08+1:53
3Kurt Buchwalder49OLK Wiggertal46:04+4:49
4Hans Schacher48OLV Luzern47:23+6:08
5Heinz Fahrer46OLG Bern50:08+8:53
6Oscar Heggli45OLG Rymenzburg50:28+9:13
7Roland Eggli45OLG Basel51:44+10:29
8Peter Wehrli48OLK Argus57:16+16:01
9Werner Keller46OLV Zug57:54+16:39
10Jörg Moser49-58:52+17:37
11Hans Zahnd49OLG Herzogenbuchsee1:00:23+19:08
12Hans-Urs Zwicky48OLG Cordoba1:00:26+19:11
13Joe Rothenfluh47OLG Cordoba1:03:22+22:07
14Hans-Jörg Schifferle49OLV Zug1:03:45+22:30
15Philipp Huguenin47OLG Kakowa1:10:49+29:34
16Toni Bucher48OLK Wiggertal1:13:35+32:20
17Vinzenz Kneisl46-1:29:19+48:04
 
Fritz Steiner48bussola okFehlst
 
 
 
H75 (13/13)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Edi Baumgartner44OLV Hindelbank46:580:00
2Heinz Bürli41OLG Bern47:24+0:26
3Ernst Baumann43OLG Cordoba51:02+4:04
4Walter Bieri43OLV Zug51:17+4:19
5Ernst Grimm43OLG Cordoba51:26+4:28
6Max Studer44ol.biel.seeland53:20+6:22
7Stephan Föllmi42OLC Kapreolo57:55+10:57
8Peter Habegger44OLK Piz Hasi1:03:08+16:10
9Markus Frigo43OLV Zug1:04:44+17:46
10Ruedi Isler44OLV Baselland/OLG Basel1:05:25+18:27
11Raphael Schaad44OLK Wiggertal1:06:03+19:05
12Peter Degen42-1:07:30+20:32
 
Ruedi Freiermuth42OLG BaselFehlst
 
 
 
H80 (9/9)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Werner Joho38OLG Cordoba38:140:00
2Adolf Koradi38OLC Kapreolo39:15+1:01
3Roger Schrago39CA Rosé42:10+3:56
4August Grüniger35OLV Zug / OLG Säuliamt44:07+5:53
5Walter Bickel33OLV Zug / OLG Säuliamt46:48+8:34
6Peter Baumgartner39OLG Bern48:31+10:17
7Valentin Humbel31OLG Cordoba49:10+10:56
8Viktor Näf39OLV Langenthal58:17+20:03
9Eugen Röthlin34OLV Langenthal1:13:25+35:11
 
 
 
H18 (8/8)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Robin Mennet01OLG Cordoba50:520:00
2Florian Bloch01OL Regio Olten52:29+1:37
3Marc Weber02OLV Baselland52:50+1:58
4Joel Habermacher02OLK Argus55:04+4:12
5Moritz Blanc02OLG Suhr55:25+4:33
6Jari Suter02OLG Cordoba1:00:43+9:51
7Moritz Christen02OLV Hindelbank1:13:23+22:31
8Louis Weibel01bussola ok1:24:59+34:07
 
 
 
H16 (10/10)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Gian-Andri Müller03OLG Galgenen/Goldau44:490:00
2Simon Humbel04OLG Cordoba49:06+4:17
3Elias Schafer04OLC Omström Sense50:14+5:25
4Alain Moser03OLK Argus53:46+8:57
5Daniel Schwammberger03OLG Suhr55:43+10:54
6Joel Klauser03OLG Rymenzburg58:34+13:45
7Noé Zahnd04OLG Thun1:04:53+20:04
8Damian Sommer04OLG Suhr1:13:01+28:12
9Renato Ris04bussola ok1:26:22+41:33
10Leon Graf03bussola ok1:41:58+57:09
 
 
 
H14 (14/14)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Joschka Bertschi06OLK Wiggertal29:380:00
2Silvan Schletti05OLV Hindelbank31:24+1:46
3Jonathan Schacher05OLK Argus32:16+2:38
4Corsin Müller05OLG Galgenen/Goldau32:26+2:48
5Luca Bozzolo06ASCO Lugano32:55+3:17
6Yanis Lützelschwab05OLG Cordoba33:12+3:34
7Lucien Ruffet05OLK Argus33:49+4:11
8Dario Dauwalder06OLG Cordoba35:39+6:01
9Quirin Lüthi05OLG Suhr40:52+11:14
10Oliver Meyer06OLG Suhr47:04+17:26
11Lukas Neuenschwander06OLG Huttwil50:49+21:11
12Nils Fröhlich06bussola ok56:57+27:19
13Raphael Suter06OLG Suhr1:11:46+42:08
 
Linus Denzler05bussola okFehlst
 
 
 
H12 (13/13)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Lavio Müller07OLG Galgenen/Goldau20:070:00
2Timon J. Zaugg07OLV Hindelbank21:30+1:23
3Louis Härri07OLG Rymenzburg25:10+5:03
4Tim Huber08OLV Zug25:18+5:11
5Silas Lützelschwab08OLG Cordoba25:43+5:36
6Marc Gathercole08OLV Luzern26:27+6:20
7Simon Buser0726:56+6:49
8Robin Dauwalder08OLG Cordoba29:03+8:56
9Nik Schärer07OLK Argus29:38+9:31
10Andreas Neuenschwander08OLG Huttwil32:39+12:32
11Leo Ventura07OLK Wiggertal41:42+21:35
12Jan Suwald07OLG Cordoba49:25+29:18
13Fabian Frei07OLG Suhr50:20+30:13
 
 
 
H10 (9/9)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Kasimir Graber10OLG Suhr16:150:00
2Maxim Bertschi09OLK Wiggertal16:56+0:41
3Nicolas Wernli09OLG Suhr18:27+2:12
4Bernhard Bieri09OLG Suhr20:45+4:30
5Lino Grüniger09OLG Suhr22:14+5:59
6Nils Okle10OLG Cordoba22:31+6:16
7Timo Treier10bussola ok22:56+6:41
8Laurin Honegger11OLG Cordoba23:16+7:01
9Patrick Frei09OLG Suhr29:15+13:00
 
 
 
H18K (2/2)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Dominik Richner01OLG Suhr43:010:00
2Jan Wullschleger04OLK Wiggertal50:10+7:09
 
 
 
DAL (10/10)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Siri Suter00OLG Cordoba46:070:00
2Sophie Graber99OLG Suhr46:49+0:42
3Eline Gemperle00OLK Argus50:11+4:04
4Anaïs Cattin93ANCO53:20+7:13
5Eveline Husner97OLK Wiggertal55:35+9:28
6Livia Schoch79OLG Stäfa/UBOL55:57+9:50
7Brigitte Grüniger Huber74OLV Zug56:22+10:15
8Karina Weber99OLV Baselland57:41+11:34
9Anna Naef86OLG Bern57:43+11:36
 
Regula Müller87bussola okAufg
 
 
 
DAM (11/11)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Fabienne Jakob00Bucheggberger OL41:460:00
2Alice Zaugg97OL Regio Olten47:35+5:49
3Gloria Müller99OLV Zug47:39+5:53
4Chantal Oppliger95OLG Cordoba49:17+7:31
5Nicole Hitz93OLK Argus50:41+8:55
6Céline Pel99OLK Wiggertal54:19+12:33
7Marianne Joggi84OLG Kölliken55:24+13:38
8Michelle Flückiger99OLK Wiggertal55:35+13:49
9Mirjam Birrer86OLG Herzogenbuchsee56:34+14:48
10Federica Barchiesi Bozzolo75ASCO Lugano1:06:54+25:08
11Romea Bucher94OL Regio Olten1:09:46+28:00
 
 
 
DAK (24/24)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Christine Gathercole78OLV Luzern31:050:00
2Cornelia Zürcher78ol norska31:44+0:39
3Eva Zehnder-Gilgen68OLG Huttwil36:09+5:04
4Alexandra Altorfer82OLK Rafzerfeld38:03+6:58
5Carola Landhäusser00OLG Suhr39:10+8:05
6Simone Bühlmann74OLV Luzern42:07+11:02
7Simone Zurich78OLV Zug42:37+11:32
8Evi Jüni84OLG Hondrich43:38+12:33
9Andrea Bossi Oppliger63OLG Cordoba45:03+13:58
10Jacqueline Burkhardt69OLV Luzern47:15+16:10
11Nicole Wüthrich99OLG Skandia47:51+16:46
12Kathrin Schmid60-48:52+17:47
13Beatrix Hirt75OLG Rymenzburg52:56+21:51
14Caroline Mennet72OLG Cordoba54:06+23:01
15Franziska Siegrist79-55:59+24:54
16Rebekka Suter84OLG Cordoba58:15+27:10
17Theres Brunner66OLG Kölliken / OLK Rafzerfeld58:33+27:28
18Marion Ranft78OLV Baselland1:01:52+30:47
19Cornelia Okle71OLG Cordoba / OLK Piz Hasi1:03:08+32:03
20Elisabeth Schletti72OLV Hindelbank1:03:32+32:27
21Brigitte Eppenberger65OLG Cordoba1:17:19+46:14
22Anita Bozi85-1:28:13+57:08
 
Manuela Ursprung87OLG Biberist SOAufg
AKLilly Erne99OLG Cordoba26:00-5:05
 
 
 
DB (8/8)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Anita Baumgartner73OLG Cordoba38:230:00
2Priska Huckele67-44:09+5:46
3Denise Dauwalder76OLG Cordoba44:18+5:55
4Ruth Emmenegger68OLK Wiggertal46:40+8:17
4Cornelia Gwerder7446:40+8:17
6Monika Thür67OLV Zug48:56+10:33
7Sabine Honegger73OLG Cordoba49:30+11:07
8Alexandra Müller68OLG Cordoba1:04:27+26:04
 
 
 
D35 (5/5)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Sarah Weber81OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden46:340:00
2Katja Lüscher84OL Regio Olten54:09+7:35
3Mirjam Rotzler78-54:59+8:25
4Rahel Liesch Hornung80OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden58:43+12:09
5Edith Hohl56OLG Basel1:27:40+41:06
 
 
 
D40 (4/4)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Susanne Grimm76OLK Argus39:330:00
2Brigitte Haefeli78OL Regio Olten / OLG Thun46:52+7:19
3Gisela Schödler75OLK Argus57:14+17:41
4Nadja Zahnd78OLG Thun1:03:50+24:17
 
 
 
D45 (10/10)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Véronique Renaud Humbel70OLG Cordoba45:300:00
2Evelyn Schaniel70bussola ok57:07+11:37
3Franziska Müller-Hotz68OLG Galgenen1:00:26+14:56
4Eldrid Hågård Aas73OLG Cordoba1:02:27+16:57
5Susanne Christen70OLV Hindelbank1:09:12+23:42
6Regina Weiger73OL Zimmerberg1:12:40+27:10
7Diana Schmidli71OLC Winterthur1:14:07+28:37
8Susanne Schmid-Schilter70OL Regio Wil1:19:13+33:43
9Andrea Gerber73bussola ok1:23:13+37:43
 
Martina Erne-Hotz70OLG CordobaFehlst
 
 
 
D50 (9/9)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Erika Müller-Bühler64OLV Zug50:300:00
2Barbara Zinniker-Birrer68OLK Wiggertal50:58+0:28
3Anne Godel68CA Rosé51:09+0:39
4Therese Hotz-Baumberger66OLK Argus52:48+2:18
5Yvonne Häuptli66-53:45+3:15
6Edith Strub65OLV Baselland56:09+5:39
7Pia Schaffner69OLG Cordoba1:05:04+14:34
8Monique Welten67OLV Luzern1:07:36+17:06
9Rosmarie Rudolf62OLG Rymenzburg/OLK Wiggertal1:08:00+17:30
 
 
 
D55 (8/8)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Sabine Hammel Bolliger64OLV Baselland40:350:00
2Lily Husner61OLK Wiggertal42:05+1:30
3Dorothea Wildhaber64OLG Kölliken45:43+5:08
4Monika Scherrer60OLG Basel50:13+9:38
5Karin Knecht Bühler64OLV Luzern51:20+10:45
6Kaethi Burkhard63OLG Cordoba57:04+16:29
7Heidi Gafner63OLK Wiggertal1:02:48+22:13
 
Kathrin Flückiger62OLK WiggertalAufg
 
 
 
D60 (6/6)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Eva Martin56OLK Argus45:000:00
2Maja Wild55OLK Argus47:42+2:42
3Annelise Bucher55OLG Biberist SO50:35+5:35
4Elisabeth Haberstich55OLK Wiggertal53:35+8:35
5Maria Sulzer57OLG Skandia1:04:11+19:11
6Verena Graf56OLG Oberwil1:13:53+28:53
 
 
 
D65 (5/5)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Rita Baumann50OLG Cordoba57:070:00
2Monika Krummenacher51OLG Oberwil57:52+0:45
3Hannelore Buser53OLG Biberist SO1:01:15+4:08
4Marianne Brönnimann51OLV Zug1:06:11+9:04
 
Judith Pfister-Bieri52OLG RymenzburgFehlst
 
 
 
D70 (4/4)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Ruth Huguenin48OLG Kakowa43:420:00
2Ruth Bieri47OLV Zug45:01+1:19
3Heidi Näf45OLV Langenthal51:52+8:10
4Bethli Wegmüller47OLK Argus59:34+15:52
 
 
 
D75 (7/7)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Jolanda Koradi38OLC Kapreolo47:220:00
2Dorly Merz43OLG Kakowa49:05+1:43
3Rita Grünenfelder39OLV Zug54:22+7:00
4Helen Hotz39OLK Argus57:40+10:18
5Elsbeth Haslinger42BC Effretikon1:05:50+18:28
6Thérèse Godel39CA Rosé1:07:09+19:47
 
Hilda Grüniger42OLV ZugFehlst
 
 
 
D18 (5/5)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Lilly Graber02OLG Suhr42:040:00
2Sanna Hotz02OLK Argus45:19+3:15
3Pierina Meier02OLK Argus52:23+10:19
4Carmen Schwammberger01OLG Suhr53:40+11:36
5Elin Erne02OLG Cordoba53:48+11:44
 
 
 
D16 (10/10)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Céline Richner03OLG Suhr40:540:00
2Anna Habegger03OLG Rymenzburg41:19+0:25
3Lina Suwald04OLG Cordoba45:16+4:22
4Rosa Bieri04OLG Suhr46:14+5:20
5Livia Sax03bussola ok48:50+7:56
6Alina Portmann03bussola ok52:49+11:55
7Rahel Portmann03bussola ok53:43+12:49
8Marina Wicki04OLK Wiggertal1:07:38+26:44
9Mona Ingrisani03OL Regio Olten1:08:21+27:27
10Mara Widmer04bussola ok1:13:48+32:54
 
 
 
D14 (15/15)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Samira Habermacher05OLK Argus31:140:00
2Anouk Schödler05OLK Argus32:09+0:55
3Kati Hotz05OLK Argus33:09+1:55
4Sarina Grimm06OLK Argus37:27+6:13
5Jana Jakob05Bucheggberger OL37:57+6:43
6Elisabeth Bieri06OLG Suhr40:01+8:47
7Michèle Sommer06OLG Suhr42:57+11:43
8Sofia Emmenegger06OLK Wiggertal43:50+12:36
9Lieve Franssen06OLV Luzern45:51+14:37
10Nora Schorno06OLG Cordoba46:09+14:55
11Nadja Klauser06OLG Rymenzburg46:24+15:10
12Mia Sommerhalder05OLK Wiggertal47:53+16:39
13Hanna Gathercole06OLV Luzern48:08+16:54
14Lisa Bozzolo05ASCO Lugano48:29+17:15
15Anina Schmid06OLK Wiggertal50:46+19:32
 
 
 
D12 (15/15)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Annalena Zinniker08OLK Wiggertal25:400:00
2Noée Treier08bussola ok26:12+0:32
3Hanna Honegger08OLG Cordoba28:18+2:38
4Julia Emmenegger08OLK Wiggertal28:21+2:41
5Magdalena Lerjen08UBOL29:09+3:29
6Mara Erne07OLG Cordoba29:45+4:05
7Nadia Zeller07OLK Wiggertal30:43+5:03
8Jael Schödler07OLK Argus31:13+5:33
9Alena Klauser07OLG Rymenzburg32:39+6:59
10Laura Piagnot06bussola ok32:59+7:19
11Lina Weber08OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden34:53+9:13
12Sarina Okle07OLG Cordoba37:49+12:09
13Johanna Bühler08OLK Wiggertal46:31+20:51
14Claudia Wicki07OLK Wiggertal48:33+22:53
15Mirjam Suter08OLG Suhr1:08:06+42:26
 
 
 
D10 (10/10)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Lynn Gmür09OL Regio Olten23:300:00
2Anna Suwald09OLG Cordoba25:26+1:56
3Minna Gmür11OL Regio Olten27:25+3:55
4Carla Baumgartner09OLG Cordoba30:43+7:13
5Enja Weber10OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden33:46+10:16
6Enya Schödler09OLK Argus36:41+13:11
7Ruth Lerjen11UBOL37:36+14:06
8Merit Sommer10OLG Suhr39:46+16:16
9Celine RuffetOLK Argus44:42+21:12
10Anna VenturaOLK Wiggertal47:37+24:07
 
 
 
D18K (3/3)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Nora Pätzold02OLG Bern34:520:00
2Alva Steiner04OLG Suhr38:45+3:53
3Yvonne Landhäusser03OLG Suhr47:55+13:03
 
 
 
OL (2/2)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Christoph Pel61OLK Wiggertal1:11:450:00
 
Claire Weibel04bussola okFehlst
 
 
 
OM (12/12)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Christian Hegglibach94-36:040:00
2Severin, Tim Jäggi06bussola ok41:23+5:19
3Catherine Stocker7442:09+6:05
4Luis Mata81-52:48+16:44
5Laura Lüscher00OLK Argus55:13+19:09
6Mirella Bär63OLK Wiggertal57:05+21:01
7Dominic Bär92OLK Wiggertal58:12+22:08
8Ruedi Liechti51OLK Argus59:30+23:26
9Cornelia Treier77bussola ok1:02:33+26:29
10Daniel Schär81-1:03:21+27:17
11Tina Ventura81OLK Wiggertal1:29:05+53:01
 
Peter Kern45OLG CordobaFehlst
 
 
 
OK (17/17)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Judith Suter-Schadegg70OLG Cordoba24:510:00
2Felicita Rasscevska05OL Zimmerberg27:59+3:08
3Cécile Bächler67-29:03+4:12
4Remo Wüthrich00-30:12+5:21
5Barbara von der Crone67OLG Cordoba30:18+5:27
6Noe Bächler08-31:24+6:33
7Walter Zürcher46ol norska33:12+8:21
8Lena Baumgartner06OLG Cordoba34:44+9:53
9Rosmarie Krummenacher49OLK Wiggertal36:35+11:44
10Hans Giger54OLV Zug37:55+13:04
11René Schenker51-38:04+13:13
12Ursi Schüpbach67OLK Wiggertal38:15+13:24
13Gaby Schmutz61-39:03+14:12
14Eliane Hüsser84-39:45+14:54
15Lisa Wicki64OLK Wiggertal48:54+24:03
16Inez Liechti51OLK Argus52:47+27:56
17Janna Brodbin04OLG Suhr1:10:57+46:06
 
 
 
OS (19/19)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Lukas Ellenberger07OLG Cordoba Kurs18:130:00
2Marc Gathercole08OLV Luzern19:02+0:49
3Jessica Ellenberger07OLG Cordoba Kurs19:11+0:58
4Oliver Seiler08OLG Cordoba Kurs20:46+2:33
5Gian Klauser10OLG Rymenzburg22:10+3:57
6Florian Gwerder08OLG Cordoba Kurs23:27+5:14
7Simon Nigg09OLG Cordoba Kurs24:29+6:16
8Ennio Hunger09OLG Cordoba Kurs24:31+6:18
9Elias Giger09-25:08+6:55
10Aurelius Gwerder10OLG Cordoba Kurs27:06+8:53
11Saphira Gwerder06OLG Cordoba Kurs27:11+8:58
12Anouk Bertschi12OLK Wiggertal28:32+10:19
13Marina Fellner08OLG Cordoba Kurs31:22+13:09
14Nikola Nesic09OLG Cordoba39:52+21:39
15Silja Häfeli11OLK Argus41:27+23:14
16Ellen HaefeliOL Regio Olten / OLG Thun56:54+38:41
17Annika, Elena HäfeliOLK Argus1:01:08+42:55
18Lara Hofer141:10:02+51:49
 
Nico Bozzolo11ASCO LuganoFehlst
 
 
 
FAM (14/14)Stand von: 14:32
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1Leon Treier07bussola ok26:220:00
2Christian Degen76OLG Zürinord32:37+6:15
3Svenja und Malin Ronner09OLG Cordoba Kurs34:07+7:45
4Ismael Betschon-34:27+8:05
5Dunja Nesic05OLG Cordoba36:49+10:27
6Felix Fritschy-42:51+16:29
7Barbara Pfister76OLG Rymenzburg43:50+17:28
8Vreni Traub52OLG Cordoba48:00+21:38
9Zoltan Tronyos85-55:06+28:44
10Sandra Pfister78OLG Rymenzburg1:00:28+34:06
11Matthias Härri75OLG Rymenzburg1:19:43+53:21
 
Claudia RüegseggerFehlst
Pascal Giger82OLG RymenzburgFehlst
Vera Schwab16OL Regio OltenFehlst