43. Suhr by Night - DistelbergMi. 16.01.2019 20:29
Vorläufiges Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Scool (12/12)Stand von: 20:29
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Oliver Meyer06OLG Suhr20:59
1Elisabeth Bieri06OLG Suhr20:59
3George Brodbin05OLG Suhr21:07
4Maxim Bertschi09OLK Wiggertal21:21
5Michèle Sommer06OLG Suhr21:27
6Bernhard Bieri09OLG Suhr21:28
7Jan Wullschleger04OLK Wiggertal22:37
8Annalena Zinniker08OLK Wiggertal25:14
9Marina Wicki04OLK Wiggertal28:58
10Anina Schmid06OLK Wiggertal38:47
11Claudia Wicki07OLK Wiggertal38:49
12Lisa Wicki68OLK Wiggertal38:52
 
 
 
Kurz (31/31)Stand von: 20:29
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Joschka Bertschi06OLK Wiggertal38:50
1Anna Habegger03OLG Rymenzburg38:50
3Cèline Richner03OLG Suhr38:52
4Bieri Rosa04OLG Suhr38:54
5Jonathan Schacher05OLK Argus38:56
5Yanis Luetzelschwab05OLG Cordoba38:56
7Samira Habermacher05OLK Argus42:36
8Anouk Schödler05OLK Argus42:39
9Nicole Hitz93OLK Argus42:54
10Thomas Schulthess61OLK Argus43:58
11Nicole Häfliger93OLG Suhr44:18
11Christian Häfliger67OLG Suhr44:18
13Eva Bühlmann790 UBOL44:45
14Damian Sommer04OLG Suhr46:15
15Cedric Bolleter04OLG Suhr46:21
16Carola Landhäusser00OLG Suhr46:38
17Fabienne Vonlanthen90OLG Suhr47:10
18Lea Mösch91OLG Suhr47:11
19Dieter Eichenberger55OLG Suhr47:53
20Herbert Richner61OLG Suhr47:56
21Heini Habermacher67OLK Argus48:20
22Peter Lüthi69OLG Suhr48:21
23Susanne Lüscher59OLK Argus51:21
24Elisabeth Haberstich55OLK Wiggertal55:47
25Martin Gafner62OLK Wiggertal55:50
26Heidi Gafner63OLK Wiggertal55:56
 
Oli Grimm75OLK ArgusN Ang
Sarina Grimm06OLK ArgusN Ang
Stèphane Bieri71OLG SuhrN Ang
Lasse Pedersen59OLK ArgusN Ang
Alva Steiner04OLG SuhrN Ang
 
 
 
Lang (33/33)Stand von: 20:29
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Dominic Schacher02OLK Argus51:01
2Florian Bloch01OL Regio Olten55:49
3Jérôme Käser87bussola ok57:13
4Adrian Lais92OLG Suhr57:15
4Markus Gerber64bussola ok57:15
6Patrik Bryner90OLK Argus57:16
7Lilly Graber02OLG Suhr57:28
8Kurt Schmid72OL Regio Wil57:31
9Sophie Graber99OLG Suhr58:41
10Martin Schaffner66OLK Piz Hasi58:45
11Martin Gantenbein76OLG Rymenzburg1:05:53
12Markus Hitz64OLK Argus1:07:12
13Elin Erne02OLG Cordoba1:07:14
14Lukas Erne69OLG Cordoba1:07:22
15Christian Bieri77OLG Suhr1:10:35
16Claudia Walti00OLK Argus1:13:00
17Daniel Schwammberger03OLG Suhr1:14:21
18Martin Steiner68OLG Rymenzburg1:21:21
19Pierina Meier02OLK Argus1:22:37
20Ismael Röthlisberger93OLG Suhr1:22:38
21Lina Suwald04OLG Cordoba1:42:57
22Michael Suwald74OLG Cordoba1:43:22
 
Kaspar Hägler88OLV BasellandFehlst
Christian Gafner00OLK WiggertalFehlst
Anaïs Cattin930 ANCOFehlst
Carmen Schwammberger01OLG SuhrFehlst
Jasmin Schwammberger99OLG SuhrFehlst
Markus Roth62OLK Piz HasiFehlst
Peter Lais60OLG SuhrFehlst
Romeo Hächler70OLK ArgusAufg
Martin Okle66OLG CordobaN Ang
Markus Hintermann85OLG RymenzburgN Ang
Lukas Zwicky83OLG CordobaN Ang